Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ALMANZORA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01800291

Registered office address
The Manor Boddington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL51 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Last statement dated 14 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLADAM LIMITED 15 Mar 1984 - 05 Apr 1990