COUNTER CACHE LIMITED

Company number 01796891

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire , HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALMA SECURITY LIMITED 02 Mar 1984 - 08 Jul 1985