CABLE HACKNEY & ISLINGTON LIMITED

Company number 01795641

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE BARNET LIMITED 28 Feb 1984 - 20 Dec 1989