C.I.C. (SOFTWARE) LIMITED

Company number 01787440

Registered office address
4th Floor, 5-7 John Prince's Street, London, W1G 0JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7221 - Software publishing
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
C.I.C. (SOFTWARE) LIMITED 31 Jan 1984 - 09 Nov 1984