IMUTRAN LIMITED

Company number 01785251

Registered office address
3 Rivergate, Temple Quay, Bristol, BS1 6GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANIMAL RESOURCES LIMITED 17 Apr 1984 - 30 May 1989
ALNERY NO. 250 LIMITED 23 Jan 1984 - 17 Apr 1984