FIRESIDE INNS LIMITED

Company number 01784728

Registered office address
Marston's House, Brewery Road, Wolverhampton, WV1 4JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUINTUS LEISURE LIMITED 20 Jan 1984 - 12 Aug 1996