BLACK HORSE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01784209

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 August 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK HORSE SERVICES LIMITED 19 Jan 1984 - 22 May 1989