LOGOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 01782523

Registered office address
45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOGISTEX LIMITED 20 Jan 2000 - 27 Oct 2009
DRI HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Apr 1984 - 20 Jan 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 632) LIMITED 12 Jan 1984 - 13 Apr 1984