Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BATEMAN HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01781367

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2024
due by 24 May 2024

Last statement dated 10 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPASS SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 03 Feb 1984 - 18 Jul 1995
FASTCIRCLE LIMITED 30 Dec 1983 - 03 Feb 1984