Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MELTON MEDES PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01780612

Registered office address
Environment House, 1 St. Marks Street, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG3 1DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNSCOURT GRANGE LIMITED 23 Dec 1983 - 08 Aug 1984