Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LFF LIMITED

Company number 01779292

Registered office address
Level 5a Maple House, 149 Tottenham Court Road, London, United Kingdom, W1T 7NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2025
due by 13 July 2025

Last statement dated 29 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON FITTINGS & FLANGES LIMITED 19 Dec 1983 - 11 Jul 2024