WOOLF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01779244

Registered office address
17 Rochester Row, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTWHEAT LIMITED 19 Dec 1983 - 08 May 1984