Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FREEDOM SPORTSLINE LIMITED

Company number 01779106

Registered office address
60 St. Martin's Lane, London, England, WC2N 4JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2025
due by 7 March 2025

Last statement dated 21 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUBFORM LIMITED 19 Dec 1983 - 13 Mar 1984