ONE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01777268

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORPORATE CLEAN LIMITED 30 Jan 1996 - 21 Dec 2005
OFFICE PREMISES CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 10 Jul 1990 - 30 Jan 1996
HYGRADE CLEANING LIMITED 09 Aug 1985 - 10 Jul 1990
OFFICE PREMISES CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 12 Dec 1983 - 09 Aug 1985