Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RONDA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01769349

Registered office address
239-241 Kennington Lane, London, United Kingdom, SE11 5QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2024
due by 25 November 2024

Last statement dated 11 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
INPROP LIMITED 21 Dec 2009 - 12 Jul 2017
INTERCONTINENTAL PROPERTY AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 20 Jan 1984 - 21 Dec 2009
WESTGAMBLE LIMITED 11 Nov 1983 - 20 Jan 1984