Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.C.P. CHEMICALS LIMITED

Company number 01767478

Registered office address
Unit 12,Progress Business Centre, Whittle Parkway, Slough, Berks, SL1 6DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
A C P TRADING LIMITED 04 Nov 1983 - 19 Dec 1984