INTERNATIONAL GENERAL ELECTRIC (U.S.A.)

Company number 01764221

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
25 October 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 606) LIMITED 25 Oct 1983 - 15 Dec 1983