CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS LIMITED

Company number 01763297

Registered office address
Citigroup Centre, Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKROBE LIMITED 21 Oct 1983 - 01 Feb 1984