Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAMHEATH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01762921

Registered office address
33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 March 2023
due by 6 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RAMPHEATH PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 Oct 1983 - 06 Dec 1983