CHELTENHAM RENOVATORS LIMITED

Company number 01760407

Registered office address
Millstream Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CATCHMARE LIMITED 11 Oct 1983 - 28 Feb 1984