HOARE CANDOVER LIMITED

Company number 01759366

Registered office address
20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7LN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADDONE LIMITED 06 Oct 1983 - 13 Dec 1983