TIDE3 LIMITED

Company number 01755221

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SITESTREAM SOFTWARE LIMITED 01 Aug 2002 - 16 May 2013
RCS CONSTRUCTION SOFTWARE LIMITED 29 May 1992 - 01 Aug 2002
REDLAND CONSTRUCTION SOFTWARE LIMITED 25 Nov 1983 - 29 May 1992
SLOPECRETE LIMITED 22 Sep 1983 - 25 Nov 1983