Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARFON DWYFOR TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 01751129

Registered office address
Arfon Dwyfor Training Limited, Measincla, Caernarfon, Gwynedd, LL55 1RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 September 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ARFON DWYFOR YOUTH TRAINING LIMITED 08 Sep 1983 - 13 Apr 1989