CONTIM HARROW LTD.

Company number 01750855

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTIM MOTORS (WATFORD) LIMITED 07 Sep 1983 - 15 Mar 1989