Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAM STERLING MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01750352

Registered office address
8 Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2025
due by 23 June 2025

Last statement dated 9 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 597) LIMITED 06 Sep 1983 - 02 Dec 1983