VINTNERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01749295

Registered office address
P & H House, Davigdor Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 1RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECT LIQUOR SERVICES LIMITED 24 Apr 1986 - 17 Jul 1992
KEGMANOR LIMITED 01 Sep 1983 - 24 Apr 1986