WINDSOR TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 01745542

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INVICTAGEM LIMITED 11 Aug 1983 - 19 Oct 1983