LINKSAIR LIMITED

Company number 01744955

Registered office address
The Chapel, Bridge Street, Driffield, YO25 6DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON FLIGHT CENTRE (STANSTED) LIMITED 16 Sep 1983 - 19 Jul 2007
FLINTPARK LIMITED 09 Aug 1983 - 16 Sep 1983