Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAVENSWORTH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01744165

Registered office address
Ravensworth House, Fifth Avenue Business Park Team, Valley Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, NE11 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TOLENT HOMES LIMITED 14 Feb 1984 - 16 Jan 1990
IRONWEB LIMITED 04 Aug 1983 - 14 Feb 1984