PREMIER CHRISTIAN MEDIA TRUST

Company number 01743091

Registered office address
22 Chapter Street, London, SW1P 4NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 July 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2021
due by 19 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CHRISTIAN MEDIA TRUST 13 Apr 2000 - 27 Oct 2003
THE LUIS PALAU MISSION TO LONDON 28 Jul 1983 - 13 Apr 2000