SANCTUARY AGENCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01741280

Registered office address
1 Sussex Place, London, W6 9EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
SANCTUARY SERVICES LIMITED 16 Dec 1991 - 18 Nov 1994
FAIR WARNING (AGENCY) LIMITED 29 Mar 1984 - 16 Dec 1991
SUBSMILE LIMITED 21 Jul 1983 - 29 Mar 1984