EXECUTIVE HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01741260

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EXECUTIVE HEALTHCARE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 21 Jul 1983 - 20 Jul 1990