WOODLANDS PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 01740480

Registered office address
Media Centre, 201 Wood Lane, London, W12 7TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REDWOOD PUBLISHING LIMITED 21 Oct 1983 - 12 Jan 1994
ENTERGREEN LIMITED 19 Jul 1983 - 21 Oct 1983