Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAND EMOTION LTD

Company number 01735777

Registered office address
3 Warren Yard, Wolverton Mill, Milton Keynes, England, MK12 5NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2024
due by 14 April 2024

Last statement dated 31 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ION-CAPTIVATE LTD 26 Jan 2021 - 11 Jun 2021
DIJON EXHIBITION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 30 Jun 1983 - 26 Jan 2021