Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHASE EIGHT (FASHION & DESIGNS) LIMITED

Company number 01735454

Registered office address
55 Kimber Road, London, United Kingdom, SW18 4NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
PHASE 8 (FASHION & DESIGNS) LIMITED 29 Jun 1983 - 26 Feb 1992