ZOFFANY LIMITED

Company number 01735081

Registered office address
Chalfont House, Oxford Road, Denham, UB9 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KAYOWELL LIMITED 29 Jun 1983 - 17 Oct 1983