KUWAIT PETROLEUM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01734259

Registered office address
Dukes Court, Duke Street, Woking, Surrey, GU21 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REGALCORN LIMITED 24 Jun 1983 - 25 Jul 1983