DIAGEO CORPORATE OFFICER A LIMITED

Company number 01734173

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GATEHOUSE TECHNICAL VENTURES LIMITED 23 Jun 1983 - 01 Jun 2000