Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUADRANT PROPERTIES LTD.

Company number 01732917

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUADRANT PROCESSING LTD. 23 Feb 1990 - 17 Apr 1990
MONUMENT PHOTOGRAPHIC LABORATORIES LIMITED 02 Mar 1984 - 23 Feb 1990
FILTROMAC LIMITED 20 Jun 1983 - 02 Mar 1984