JAGUAR CARS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 01731924

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARMELAND LIMITED 15 Jun 1983 - 19 Dec 1983