BARCLAYS DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 01728893

Registered office address
1 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCLAYS HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Jun 1983 - 07 Jan 1999