YEMEN GULF LINE LIMITED

Company number 01724629

Registered office address
Prince Albert House, 2 Kingsmill Terrace, London, NW8 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NAILWOVE LIMITED 19 May 1983 - 01 May 1984