BRAMLEY RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB (1984) LIMITED

Company number 01724606

Registered office address
20/22 Bridge End, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DJ
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2022
due by 2 July 2022

Last statement dated 18 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLASTILL LIMITED 19 May 1983 - 09 Mar 1984