Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HADFIELDS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01722341

Registered office address
18 Grosvenor Place, London, England, SW1X 7HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EARLTORM LIMITED 11 May 1983 - 06 Oct 1983