Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VINCI PENSIONS LIMITED

Company number 01720295

Registered office address
Ditton Road, Widnes, Cheshire, WA8 0PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 May 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2022
due by 5 April 2022

Last statement dated 22 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
NORWEST HOLST PENSIONS LIMITED 30 Jul 1985 - 20 Feb 2002
DUNHAM MOUNT PENSIONS LIMITED 04 May 1983 - 30 Jul 1985