Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INNERSET SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 01715728

Registered office address
12 Prowse Avenue, Bushey Heath, Herts, WD23 1JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2024
due by 23 May 2024

Last statement dated 9 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REALMWEDGE LIMITED 18 Apr 1983 - 25 Aug 1992