CHATSWORTH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01713396

Registered office address
The Estate Office, Edensor, Bakewell, Derbyshire, DE45 1PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CANDLEGLEN LIMITED 08 Apr 1983 - 19 Aug 1983