Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEYMOUR STREET NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01711120

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 40 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REFAL 71 LIMITED 30 Mar 1983 - 21 Sep 1983