GARTH BAKERY LIMITED

Company number 01705445

Registered office address
Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Pontcynon, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names
Name Period
SATFIR LIMITED 10 Mar 1983 - 07 Jun 1983