J M BULLIVANT (CHEMIST) LIMITED

Company number 01702184

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STACKBANNER LIMITED 24 Feb 1983 - 28 Apr 1983